A |
ABADIE Geoffrey (Stade Français CASG) : 1996, Air France
Sevens Paris. ADAMS Darren (Racing.C.F) : 1996, Cambridge.
ALABARBE Eric (Brive) : 1988, Irlande.
ALARCON Jean-Pierre (Toulon) : 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande
(R)
ANDRIEU Marc (Béziers et Nîmes) : 1983, Melrose; 1984,
Hong Kong, Melrose; 1987, Hong Kong, Sydney, Penarth; 1988, Hong
Kong.
ARBO Laurent (Perpignan) : 1997, Air France Sevens.
ARRIETA David (Biarritz) : 1996, Afrique du Sud (R); 1997,
Air France Sevens Paris, Lansdowne; 1998, Air France Sevens Paris.
ARTIGUSTE Eric (Castres) : 1997, Afrique du Sud.
AUBIN Cyril (Stade Français CASG) : 1999, Punta del Este.
AUE Jean-Marc (Castres ): 1997, Lansdowne.
AVEROUS Jean-Luc (La Voulte) : 1980, Ecosse; 1981, Crawshays;
1984, Harlequins.
Haut
de la page
|
|
B |
BARBOTEAU Pierre (Angoulęme et Cognac) : 1983, Australie;
1984,Melrose; 1985, Japon; 1988, Irlande.
BARNEBOUGLE David (Bayonne) : 1981, Nouvelle-Zélande.
BARTHELEMY Patrick (Grenoble) : 1988, Maoris. BEGU Jacques
(Dax) : 1982, Argentine.
BELASCAIN Christian (Bayonne) : 1981, Nouvelle-Zélande
BEL Christian (Rumilly) : 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble.
BELLOT Benoit (Perpignan) : 1997, Afrique du Sud (R).
BENAZZI Abdelatif (Agen) : 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1992,
Afrique du Sud; 1993, Australie.
BERAUD Pascal (Dax) : 1997, Lansdowne (R).
BERBIZIER Pierre (Agen) : 1989, Fidji; 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
BERNAT-SALLES Philippe (Bčgles-Bordeaux) : 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1997, Afrique du Sud.
BERTRAND Gérard (Narbonne) : 1988, Irlande; 1993, Centenaire
de Grenoble (R).
BERTY David (Toulouse) : 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
BETSEN Serge (Biarritz) : 1997, Air France Sevens Paris,
Afrique du Sud ; 1998, Air France Sevens Paris. BIANCHI Jérôme
(Toulon) : 1985, Hong Kong.
BLANC Eric (Racing.C.F) : 1988, Hong Kong, Irlande, Maoris.
BLANCO Serge (Biarritz) : 1981, Crawshays, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1983, Melrose; 1984, Hong Kong, Harlequins; 1986, Ecosse; 1987,
Penarth; 1988, Irlande; 1992, Afrique du Sud; 1994, tournée en
Australie.
BLOND Xavier (Racing.C.F) : 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1997,
Lansdowne.
BOLO BOLO Emori (Fidji et Stade Français CASG) : 1997,
Air France Sevens Paris.
BONAL Patrick (Aurillac) : 1985, Hong Kong; 1986, Hong
Kong; 1987, Hong Kong, Sydney.
BONDOUY Pierre (Narbonne) : 1994, Barbarians britanniques,
tournée en Australie; 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande. BONNET Joël (Mont-de-Marsan)
: 1987, Sydney.
BONNEVAL Eric (Toulouse et Racing.C.F) : 1989, Fidji;
1993, Centenaire de Grenoble.
BOUIC Guillaume (Agen) : 1996, Cambridge, Afrique du Sud.
BOUETARD Cédric (Nîmes) : 1999, Punta del Este.
BOTHA Naas (Rovigo et Afrique du Sud) : 1989, Fidji.
BOURBON Sylvain (Pau) : 1984, Harlequins.
BOUYSSIE Alexandre (Bčgles-Bordeaux) : 1996, Cambridge.
BROUZET Olivier (Grenoble) : 1994, Barbarians britanniques.
BRUNAT Gilbert (Grenoble) : 1988, Irlande.
BRUNEL Philippe (Biarritz) : 1982, Argentine.
BRUSQUE Nicolas (Pau) : 1997, Afrique du Sud; 1998, Argentine.
Haut
de la page
|
|
C |
CABANNES Laurent (Pau et Racing.C.F) : 1985, Hong Kong;
1986, Hong Kong; 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
CADIEU Jean-Marie (Toulouse) : 1989, Fidji; 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
CALERO Bruno (Montauban) : 1997, Air France Sevens Paris.
CAMBERABERO Didier (La Voulte, Béziers et Grenoble) :
1983, Melrose; 1984, Melrose; 1992, Afrique du Sud; 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande.
CAMPESE David (Australie) : 1994, Barbarians britanniques.
CANCES Pascal (Aurillac) : 1987, Hong Kong, Sydney.
CARMINATI Alain (Béziers, Castres et Brive) : 1986, Ecosse;
1993, Centenaire de Grenoble; 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande.
CASSIO Laurent (La Teste de Buch) : 1999, Punta del Este.
CASTAIGNEDE Thomas (Toulouse) : 1994, tournée en Australie
; 1998, Air France Sevens Paris.
CAUSSADE Alain (Lourdes) : 1984, Melrose.
CECILLON Marc (Bourgoin) : 1986, Hong Kong; 1987, Penarth;
1996, Cambridge, Afrique du Sud.
CHADEBECH Pierre (Brive) : 1981, Crawshays (R); 1985,
Hong Kong; 1985, Japon.
CHAFFARDON Yves (Grenoble) : 1993, Australie; 1994, tournée
en Australie.
CHAMP Eric (Toulon) : 1985, Hong Kong; 1992, Afrique
du Sud; 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble, Australie; 1994, tournée
en Australie.
CHARVET Denis (Toulouse, Racing.C.F et Stade Français
CASG) : 1985, Japon; 1986, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1989, Fidji; 1990,
Nouvelle-Zélande; 1992, Afrique du Sud; 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble,
Australie; 1994, tournée en Australie, Barbarians britanniques;
1995, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1996, Air France Sevens Paris, Cambridge;
1997, Air France Sevens, Lansdowne.
CHOLLEY Gérard (Castres) : 1980, Ecosse.
CLEDA Patrick (Pau) : 1996, Cambridge.
CLEMENTE Michel (Oloron) : 1981, Nouvelle-Zélande).
CODORNIOU Didier (Narbonne) : 1980, Ecosse; 1982, Argentine;
1984, Hong Kong, Bataillon de Joinville; 1983, Australie. COKER
Troy (Oxford et Australie) : 1988, Maoris.
CONDOM Jean (Boucau et Biarritz) : 1983, Australie; 1986,
Ecosse; 1992, Afrique du Sud; 1994, tournée en Australie, Barbarians
britanniques.
CORDIER Jean-Marc (Béziers) : 1985, Japon.
CORRIHONS Franck (Grenoble) : 1996, Air France Sevens
Paris, Cambridge, Afrique du Sud; 1997, Lansdowne, Afrique du
Sud.
COULAIS Philippe (Toulon) : 1983, Australie.
COURTIOLS Michel (Bčgles-Bordeaux) : 1996, Air France
Sevens Paris.
CRENCA Philippe (Agen) : 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1997,
Afrique du Sud.
CRESPY Richard (Brive) : 1996, Afrique du Sud (R).
Haut
de la page
|
|
D |
DALES Jean-Pierre (Brive) : 1981, Crawshays (R)
DAL MASO Marc (Mont-de-Marsan et Agen) : 1988, Hong Kong,
Maoris; 1992, Afrique du Sud; 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble, Australie;
1994, tournée en Australie, Barbarians britanniques; 1996, Afrique
du Sud.
DAL POS Dominique (Colomiers) : 1988, Maoris.
DANTIACQ David (Pau) : 1997, Afrique du Sud.
DELAGE Christian (Agen et Bčgles-Bordeaux) : 1986, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1988, Maoris.
DELBREIL Christian (Agen) : 1985, Hong Kong.
DETREZ Pierre-Edouard (Nîmes) : 1983, Australie.
DESLANDES Christophe (Racing.C.F) : 1993, Centenaire de
Grenoble.
DESLANDES David Racing C.F): 1999, Punta del Este.
DE VILLIERS Pieter (Stade Français CASG) : 1997, Afrique
du Sud.
DINTRANS Philippe (Tarbes) : 1983, Melrose, Australie;
1984, Hong Kong; 1985, Japon; 1986, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
DISPAGNE Sylvain (Toulouse) : 1997, Afrique du Sud (R).
DOMINICI Christophe (Stade Français/CASG) : 1997, Lansdowne,
Afrique du Sud.
DONZELLI Patrick (Lourdes) : 1984, Melrose.
DOSPITAL Pierre (Bayonne) : 1984, Harlequins; 1986, Ecosse.
DROITECOURT Michel (Montferrand) : 1980, Ecosse.
DUBERNET Jérôme (Soustons) : 1999, Punta del Este.
DUBROCA Daniel (Agen) : 1980, Ecosse (R); 1981, Crawshays:
1982, Argentine; 1985, Hong Kong, Japon.
DUCOURNEAU Bernard (Hagetmau) : 1987, Hong Kong, Sydney.
DUPLANTIER Jean-Bernard (Aire et Pau) : 1984, Bataillon
de Joinville (R); 1986, Ecosse.
DUPONT Jean-Louis (Agen) : 1981, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1982,
Argentine.
Haut
de la page
|
|
E |
EALES John (Queensland et Australie): 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande.
ELISSALDE Jean-Pierre (La Rochelle) : 1983, Melrose,
Australie; 1985, Japon (R); 1986, Ecosse (R), Nouvelle-Zélande.
ERBANI Dominique (Agen) : 1986, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1989,
Fidji; 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble;1994, tournée en Australie.
ESTEVE Patrick (Narbonne et Lavelanet) : 1984, Hong Kong,
Bataillon de Joinville; 1985, Japon; 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble
(R).
ETCHEVERRIA John (Espagne) : 1996, Air France Sevens Paris.
EWENS Graeme (Cognac) : 1985, Japon.
Haut
de la page
|
|
F |
FABRE Bruno (Bayonne) : 1987, Hong Kong, Sydney.
FARR-JONES Nick (Sydney University et Australie) : 1993,
Australie; 1994, Barbarians britanniques.
FAUGERON Didier (Brive) : 1984, Melrose; 1988, Hong Kong;
1993, Centenaire de Grenoble.
FILLOL Jérôme ( Toulouse) : 1998, Air France Sevens Paris.
FITZSIMONS Peter (Brive et Australie) : 1988, Irlande,
Maoris.
FOLIAKI Apolozi (Tahiti) : 1998, Air France Sevens Paris.
FOURNIOLS Eric (Montauban) : 1983, Melrose; 1986, Hong
Kong, Ecosse.
FOUROUX Jacques (Auch) : 1980, Ecosse.
Haut
de la page
|
|
G |
GABERNET Serge (Toulouse) : 1981, Crawshays; 1984, Harlequins
(R).
GALLART Philippe (Béziers) : 1993, Australie.
GALLION Jérôme (Toulon) : 1984, Bataillon de Joinville.
GALTHIE Fabien (Colomiers) : 1993, Australie (R); 1994,
tournée en Australie, Barbarians britanniques; 1996, Afrique du
Sud.
GARAT Jean (Bayonne) : 1988, Maoris.
GARUET Jean-Pierre (Lourdes) : 1986, Ecosse; 1988, Irlande.
GELY Alain (Grenoble) : 1987, Hong Kong, Sydney.
GENESTE Michel (Bčgles-Bordeaux) : 1981, Nouvelle-Zélande.
GENIS Roland (Perpignan) : 1981, Crawshays.
GIORDANI Pascal (Dax) : 1996, Air France Sevens Paris.
GLAS Stéphane (Bourgoin) : 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande.
GOMES Arthur (PUC) : 1994, Barbarians britanniques (R);
1996, Air France Sevens Paris.
GONZALEZ Jean-Michel (Bayonne, Pau) : 1996, Cambridge,
Afrique du Sud (R); 1997, Lansdowne.
GORDON Rob (Colomiers et Nouvelle-Zélande) : 1994, Barbarians
britanniques (R).
GOSPER Brett (Racing.C.F) : 1986, Nouvelle-Zélande.
GRATTON Jacques (Agen) : 1987, Penarth (R).
Haut
de la page
|
|
H |
HAGET Francis (Biarritz) : 1985, Japon; 1986, Nouvelle-Zélande.
HAIRABETIAN Laurent (Stade Français CASG) : 1996, Air
France Sevens Paris, Cambridge.
HARIZE Dominique (Toulouse) : 1980, Ecosse.
HERRERO Bernard (Toulon) : 1984, Harlequins, Bataillon
de Joinville.
HUEBER Aubin (Bagnčres et Toulon) : 1988, Hong Kong; 1995,
Nouvelle-Zélande.
Haut
de la page
|
|
I |
IMBERNON Jean-François (Perpignan) : 1980, Ecosse; 1981,
Crawshays.
IRVINE Andy (Heriots et Ecosse) : 1981, Nouvelle-Zélande.
Haut
de la page
|
|
J |
JANECZEK Thierry (Tarbes) : 1986, Hong Kong, Ecosse; 1988,
Irlande.
JEFFERSON Willy (Perpignan, Bčgles-Bordeaux et Racing.C.F)
: 1986, Ecosse (R); 1987, Hong Kong, Sydney; 1988, Irlande, Maoris;
1994, tournée en Australie, Barbarians britanniques (R).
JEHL Pascal (Toulon) : 1985, Hong Kong.
JOINEL Jean-Luc (Brive) : 1980, Ecosse; 1981, Crawshays;
1983, Melrose; 1986, Ecosse, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1988, Irlande (R).
JONES Rob (Swansea et Pays de Galles) : 1992, Afrique
du Sud.
JORDANA Jean-Louis (Pau) : 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande.
JOUBERT Alwin (Perpignan) : 1997, Lansdowne.
Haut
de la page
|
|
K |
KACALA Gregory (Grenoble et Brive) : 1994, Barbarians
britanniques; 1996, Afrique du Sud (R).
KEITH Scott (Pau) : 1997, Lansdowne.
KIRK David (Oxford et Nouvelle-Zélande) : 1988, Irlande,
Maoris.
KRONFELD Josh (Otago et Nouvelle-Zélande) : 1996, Afrique
du Sud.
Haut
de la page
|
|
L |
LABAT François (Bčgles-Bordeaux) : 1988, Irlande; 1990,
Nouvelle-Zélande.
LABAT Bruno (Tarbes) : 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
LABROUSSE Thierry (Brive) : 1996, Afrique du Sud.
LACAILLE Olivier (PUC) : 1996, Cambridge.
LACANS Pierre (Béziers) : 1983, Australie (R); 1984,
Hong Kong, Harlequins.
LACOMBE Bernard (Agen) : 1989, Fidji; 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
LAFFORGUE Thierry (Castres) : 1997, Lansdowne (R).
LAFOND Jean-Baptiste (Racing.C.F et Bčgles-Bordeaux) :
1983, Melrose; 1984, Bataillon deJoinville; 1985, Japon; 1986,
Ecosse, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1988, Irlande; 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1993, Centenaire de Grenoble.
LAGISQUET Patrice (Bayonne et Biarritz) : 1984, Hong Kong;
1987, Penarth; 1992, Afrique du Sud; 1993, Australie; 1994, tournée
en Australie, Barbarians britanniques.
LANDREAU Fabrice (Grenoble) : 1996, Cambridge (R).
LANSAMAN Alain (Hagetmau) : 1982, Argentine; 1988, Maoris.
LAPORTE Guy (Graulhet) : 1983, Australie.
LASCUBE Grégoire (Biarritz) : 1992, Afrique du Sud; 1993,
Centenaire de Grenoble (R), Australie; 1994, tournée en Australie,
Barbarians britanniques.
LAUSSUCQ Christophe (Stade Français CASG) : 1997, Lansdowne
(R), Afrique du Sud (R),1998 Argentine.
LAVIGNE Bernard (Agen) : 1983, Australie; 1984, Harlequins.
LEFLAMAND Laurent (Bourgoin) : 1996, Cambridge.
LESCALMEL Alain (La Rochelle) : 1988, Irlande (R).
LESCARBOURA Jean-Patrick (Dax) : 1982, Argentine; 1984,
Harlequins; 1987, Penarth; 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble.
LHERMET Jean-Marc (Montferrand) : 1993, Australie (R);
1994, tournée en Australie, Barbarians britanniques.
LIEVREMONT Marc (Perpignan, Stade Français CASG) : 1994,
tournée en Australie; 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1996, Air France
Sevens Paris, Cambridge, Afrique du Sud; 1997, Lansdowne, Afrique
du Sud.
LIEVREMONT Thomas (Perpignan) : 1997, Afrique du Sud.
LOM Bruno (Mont-de-Marsan) : 1984, Melrose.
LOPPY Léon (Toulon): 1992, Afrique du Sud.
LORIEUX Alain (Grenoble) : 1981, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1984,
Bataillon de Joinville.
LOUBERE Laurent ( Agen) : 1994, tournée en Australie.
LUPUYAU Pierre (Dax) : 1986, Hong Kong.
Haut
de la page
|
|
M |
MAFFINI Hugo (Cognac) : 1987, Penarth.
MAGOIS Henri (La Rochelle) : 1980, Ecosse.
MALEIG Alain (Tarbes) : 1982, Argentine.
MARFAING Michel (Toulouse) : 1996, Cambridge (R), Afrique
du Sud (R).
MARLU Jimmy ( Montferrand) : 1998, Air France Sevens Paris.
MAROCCO Philippe (Montferrand) : 1987, Penarth.
MARTIN Jean-Louis (Béziers) : 1981, Nouvelle-Zélande.
MARTINEZ Gérald (Toulouse et Racing.C.F) : 1981, Crawshays,
Nouvelle-Zélande; 1985, Japon; 1986, Ecosse.
MASET Thierry (Toulouse et Trévise) : 1986, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1989, Fidji; 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
MATIU Leni (Biarritz) : 1997, Afrique du Sud.
MAZAS Laurent (Biarritz) : 1996, Cambridge, Afrique du
Sud.
McDOWELL Steve (Auckland et Nouvelle-Zélande) : 1993,
Centenaire de Grenoble.
McNEILL Hugo (Blackrock College et Irlande) : 1989, Fidji.
MERLOS Thierry (Toulouse) : 1981, Crawshays, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1982, Argentine.
MESNEL Franck (Racing.C.F) : 1987, Penarth; I988, Irlande;
1993, Australie.
MESNY Patrick (Grenoble) : 1983, Melrose; 1984, Bataillon
de Joinville.
MEXTED Murray (Wellington et Nouvelle-Zélande) : 1982,
Argentine.
MICHEL Serge (Nîmes) : 1982, Argentine.
MILHERES Christophe (Biarritz) : 1998, Air France Sevens
Paris.
MILNE Ian (Heriots et Ecosse) : 1987, Penarth.
MODIN Rodolphe (Brive) : 1987, Penarth.
MONTLAUR Pierre (Agen) : 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
MOSCATO Vincent (Bčgles-Bordeaux, Stade Français CASG)
: 1989, Fidji; 1997, Lansdowne, Afrique du Sud.
MOURNET Adrien (Bagnčres) : 1984, Melrose; 1986, Hong
Kong.
MULLIN Brendan (Blackrock College et Irlande) : 1993,
Centenaire de Grenoble (R).
MURAT Michel (Agen ): 1987, Sydney.
Haut
de la page
|
|
N |
NIEUCEL Jean-Louis (Agen) : 1980, Ecosse (R); 1982, Argentine.
N’TAMACK Emile (Toulouse) : 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble,
Australie; 1994, Barbarians britanniques.
Haut
de la page
|
|
O |
O’CONNOR Patrick (Irlande) : 1997, Lansdowne.
OLOMBEL Walter (Béziers) : 1997, Air France Sevens Paris.
ONDARTS Pascal (Biarritz) : 1985, Japon; 1987, Penarth;
1992, Afrique du Sud; 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble; 1994, tournée
en Australie.
ORMOND Paul (Irlande) : 1997, Lansdowne (R).
ORSO Jean-Charles (Nice) : 1983, Australie; 1984, Harlequins,
Bataillon de Joinville; 1985, Japon.
OSSARD Thomas (Bčgles-Bordeaux) : 1997, Lansdowne.
OUEMBAEV Mourad (Béziers) : 1997, Air France Sevens Paris
; 1998, Air France Sevens Paris.
|
|
P |
PACO Alain (Béziers) : 1980, Ecosse.
PALMIE Michel (Béziers) : 1980, Ecosse; 1984, Harlequins,
Bataillon de Joinville.
PAPAREMBORDE Robert ( Pau et Racing.C.F) : 1980, Ecosse;
1981, Crawshays, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1983, Australie.
PARDO Laurent (Bayonne, Racing.C.F, Montferrand, Saint-Jean-de-Luz)
: 1981, Crawshays, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1983, Australie; 1984, Hong
Kong, Harlequins, Bataillon de Joinville; 1985, Japon; 1986, Ecosse,
Nouvelle-Zélande; 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble (R).
PELLOUX Jean-Paul (Nice et Montferrand) : 1984, Bataillon
de Joinville (R); 1987, Penarth.
PEPELNJACK Willy (Grenoble) : 1987, Penarth.
PERCHE Jean-François (Bourg) : 1981, Crawshays.
PERIE Michel (Toulon) : 1994, tournée en Australie, Barbarians
britanniques.
PESO Philippe (Marmande) : 1988, Hong Kong.
PETRISSANS Roland (Bayonne) : 1981, Nouvelle-Zélande.
PEUCHLESTRADE Thierry (Aurillac) : 1986, Hong Kong; 1987,
Hong Kong, Sydney.
PEYTRIN Alain (Tyrosse) : 1984, Melrose; 1987, Hong Kong,
Sydney; 1988, Hong Kong, Maoris.
PIERRE Xavier (Biarritz) : 1996, Air France Sevens Paris.
PLAUCHE Christian (Stade Français CASG) : 1999, Punta
del Este.
PLISSON François (Racing C.F) : 1999, Punta del Este.
POIDEVIN Simon (Randwick et Australie) : 1994, tournée
en Australie.
POOL-JONES Richard (Biarritz) : 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble
(R), Australie.
PORTOLAN Claude (Toulouse) : 1989, Fidji.
PORTOLAN Gérard (Toulouse) : 1986, Nouvelle-Zélande.
PUELOTO Sotele (Biarritz) : 1997, Afrique du Sud (R).
PUJADE Patrick (Agen) : 1986, Nouvelle-Zélande (R).
PUJOS Xavier (Agen) : 1997, Air France Sevens Paris.
Haut
de la page
|
|
R |
RASCHI Pierre (Bourgoin) : 1998, Air France Sevens Paris.
RAMADE Jean-Pierre (La Rochelle) : 1988, Irlande.
RAMON Guy (Narbonne) : 1984, Harlequins.
RANCOULE Jean-Michel (Toulouse) : 1989, Fidji (R).
RAVIER Aimé (Bayonne) : 1989, Fidji.
REGGIARDO Mauricio (Castres et Argentine) : 1996, Afrique
du Sud.
REYES Christophe (Grenoble) : 1997, Lansdowne (R).
RIVES Jean-Pierre (Toulouse et Racing.C.F) : 1980, Ecosse;
1983, Australie; 1984, Harlequins; 1985, Japon.
RIZON Christian (Montferrand) : 1987, Penarth.
RODRIGUEZ Laurent (Mont-de-Marsan et Dax) : 1984, Bataillon
de Joinville; 1986, Hong Kong; 1987, Penarth; 1992, Afrique du
Sud; 1994, Barbarians britanniques.
ROMAND Jean-Marc (Grenoble) : 1984, Bataillon de Joinville;
1986, Nouvelle-Zélande.
ROMEU Jean-Pierre (Montferrand) : 1980, Ecosse.
ROSE Marcus (Harlequins et Angleterre) : 1982, Argentine.
ROSS Grant (Brive) : 1996, Afrique du Sud.
ROSSIGNEUX Florent (Racing.C.F) : 1994, tournée en Australie.
ROUGEMONT (de) Marc (Toulon) : 1994, Barbarians britanniques;
1995, Nouvelle-Zélande.
ROUMAT Olivier (Dax, Stade Français CASG) : 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1997, Lansdowne, Afrique du Sud.
ROUSSET Yvon (Racing.C.F) : 1986, Ecosse, Nouvelle-Zélande.
ROUX Pierre (Perpignan) : 1984, Melrose.
RUTHERFORD John (Selkirk et Ecosse) : 1986, Hong Kong.
Haut
de la page
|
|
S |
SAIGNES Laurent (Agde) : 1997, Lansdowne (R)
SAINT-ANDRE Philippe (Montferrand) : 1992, Afrique du
Sud; 1993, Australie.
SAINT-SARDOS Frédéric (Racing C. F.) : 1999, Punta del
Este.
SALLEFRANQUE Marc (Dax) : Bataillon de Joinville (R)
SALSE Alain (Graulhet) : 1984, Melrose; 1988, Maoris.
SANOKO Djakaria (Biarritz) : 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble.
SANZ Henri (Graulhet et Narbonne) : 1985, Hong Kong; 1988,
Hong Kong.
SARTHOU Michel (Dax) : 1986, Nouvelle-Zélande (R).
SEGUIER Frédéric (Castres) : Cambridge (R)
SEIGNE Laurent (Agen) : 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
SELLA Philippe (Agen et Saracens) : 1983, Australie; 1984,
Hong Kong, Harlequins; 1989, Fidji; 1992, Afrique du Sud; 1994,
Barbarians britanniques; 1996, Afrique du Sud ; 1998, Air France
Sevens Paris.
SEREVI Waisale (Leicester et Fidji) : 1997, Afrique du
Sud.
SERRIERE Patrick (Racing.C.F) : 1986, Ecosse, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1990, Nouvelle-Zélande; 1994, tournée en Australie.
SERVIEN Jacques (Romans) : 1984, Bataillon de Joinville.
SKRELA Jean-Claude (Toulouse) : 1980, Ecosse; 1981, Crawshays.
SLATTERY Fergus (Blackrock College et Irlande) : 1983,
Australie.
SOLE David (Heriots et Ecosse) : 1988, Maoris; 1990, Nouvelle-Zélande.
SOULAMA Aboubacar (Côte d’Ivoire) : 1996, Air France Sevens
Paris.
SOULETTES Cédric (Béziers) : 1996, Cambridge.
STEFANUTTI Romain (Carcassonne) : 1982, Argentine.
STROBLE Dave (USA) : 1999, Punta del Este.
SUDRE Gregory (Agen) : 1996, Cambridge.
Haut
de la page
|
|
T |
TAOFIFENUA Willy (Grenoble) : 1994, tournée en Australie.
TASTET David (Agen) : 1993, Centenaire de Grenoble.
THICOIPE Jean-Claude (Biarritz) : 1988, Irlande, Maoris.
TITLEY Mark (Bridgend et Pays de Galles) : 1987, Penarth.
TOLOT Jean-Louis (Agen) : 1989, Fidji.
TOULOUZE Olivier (Grenoble) : 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1998, Argentine. .
TOUSSAINT Laurent (Castres) : Lansdowne.
TRAILLE René (Oloron) : 1984, Bataillon de Joinville.
TRIEP-CAPDEVIELLE Pierre (Pau) : 1996, Afrique du Sud.
|
|
U |
UTHURRISQ Claude (Bayonne) : 1983, Australie.
Haut
de la page
|
|
V |
VAN DER LINDEN Loďc (Brive) : 1988, Hong
Kong.
VANTHOURNOUT Pascal (Mont-de-Marsan) : 1988, Maoris (R).
VELO Frédéric (Grenoble) : 1994, Barbarians britanniques.
VENDITTI David (Bourgoin et Brive) : 1995, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1996, Afrique du Sud.
VIARS Sébastien (Brive) : 1996, Afrique du Sud ; 1998,
Air France Sevens Paris.
VIDAL Gilles (Strasbourg) : 1997, Air France Sevens Paris.
VILQUIN Patrick (Angoulęme) : 1982, Argentine.
VIVIES Bernard (Agen) : 1981, Crawshays, Nouvelle-Zélande;
1986, Ecosse.
VUNIBAKA Marika (Leicester et Fidji) : 1997, Afrique
du Sud (R).
Haut
de la page
|
|
W |
WHETTON Gary (Castres et Nouvelle-Zélande) : 1993, Australie.
WHITAKER Peter (Cambridge ): 1996, Cambridge (R).
WINTERBOTTOM Peter (Harlequins et Angleterre) : 1989,
Fidji.
WOLFF Jean-Paul (Béziers) : 1981, Crawshays.
Haut
de la page
|
|
Y |
YANCI Jean-Michel (Boucau) : 1984, Harlequins, Bataillon
de Joinville.
Haut
de la page
|
|
|